Plank

World-class schools serving caring communities

h d c
s

PLANK JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL - HIGH HONOR ROLL MARKING PERIOD 4 - 2015/2016


SIXTH GRADE
Rebecca Anderson, Hailey Berk, Camden Bonney, Hannah Burns, Caitlin Carmody, Kristen Chen, Cassidy Cosgrave, John Danison, Dominagh Davis, Robbie Jireh Gomez, Hayden Harpley, Zachary Harpley, Reese Heinrich, Eliza Ikonomi, Madilynn Lesko, Austin Miller, Jordan Richards, Logan Roberts, Benjamin Robinson, Shaye Smith, Amelia Soriaga, Owen Stidham, Jenna Swenson, Eve Wackerlin, Kayla Wilson, Gabrielle Wolski, Madison Zarembski

SEVENTH GRADE
Tyler Ayers, Patricia Carmody, Connor Fay, Alyssa Franzini, Samantha Garcia, Hope Kugler, Alexis Miller, Yadira Nevarez, Jake Potter, Emily Sargeant, Taylor Schoenwether, Perrin Scott, Mustafa Syed, Alaina Wolter, Ryan York

EIGHTH GRADE
Michaela Banal, Elizabeth Behnke, Karen Bistrain-Diaz, Mahogony Burns, Christine Zenaida Corpuz, Kathryn Countryman, Jocelyn Demski-Sikora, Leah Ellsworth, Jamie Fechter, Nathaniel Fukutake, Vanessa Guzman, Kaija Harlow, Peyton Hartman, Madelyn Heinrich, Melissa Henderson, Lucas Ingram, Aimen Khan, Susanna Lee, Rebecca Listiawan, Sean Martin, Josue Maya, Alexis McDermott, Allison McDowell, Courtney McGreevy, Jonathan Nelson, Praise Oranika, Peyton Pannell-Johnson, Ashlyn Pearson, Paulina Perez, Kaitlyn Pittinaro, Namratha Prasad, Lauren Russell, Iman Sheikh, Carmen Vizin- Esquivel, Alexandra Walsh, Olivia Wells, Isabelle Zak, Anya Zarembski, Isabel Zepeda 

PLANK JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL - REGULAR HONOR ROLL MARKING PERIOD 4 - 2015/2016

 
SIXTH GRADE
Riley Anderson, Veronica Ayala, Kyle Banks, Robert Barnes, Cameron Barnsdale, Caleb Bierman, Cole Boron, Morgan Brown, Jissell Cano, Brianna Carlini, Kelsey Carlson, Yocelinne Castelan, Jazmin Celis, Geovanni Chacon, Taylor Charles, Allison Coldwate, Hannah Cullen, Esteban Daval, Shane Degand, Taylor Deist, Adam Elabed, Cassidy Feaster, Ryan Fitzpatrick, Sara Freeman, Ethan Fukutake, Max Gardner, Emily Gleason, Christopher Godinez, John Goldthwaite, Tatiana Gomez, Nabeel Gulzar, Bernard Hamilton, Hannah Harpley, Matthew Harris, Mariel Herrera, Monica Houseright, Michael Hugelier, Kamal Jones, Serenia Kelly, Alexandra Keyser, Ella Kosenesky, John Koutsogiannis, Dylan Lange, Anna Lee, Kevin Madrigal, McKenna Markley, Chad Martin, Caleb Maya, Payton McCullum, Kyle McGreevy, Christian Mendoza, Brendan Merlo, Cody Millhouse, Alexis Moore, Estelle Moran, Keegan Mottet, Rachitha Mudunuru, Kenna Nord, Saloni Patel, Vincent Pattalio, Jabari Peoples, Hailey Peterson, Alexia Petriz Ruffo, Zoe Pietrowiak, Aidan Pinto, Lillian Price, Elizabeth Ramirez, Ainsley Ratledge, Caleb Rivera, Valeria Rivera, Emily Roach, Sydni Robinson, Matthew Rodarte, Madison Russell, Kevin Sack, Erick Santillan, Macy Schaaf, Grace Schlueter, Cyrus Schoonveld, Sarah Schultz, Dominic Siragusa, Trevor Squires, Emily Summers, Fatima Tepoxtecatl, Thomas Thiltgen, Nicholas Vernald, Kaleena Vose, Caitlin Walters, Kearia Wilson, Johanna Ashley Zaportiza, Marissa Zeno

SEVENTH GRADE
Toni Abatangelo, Savanna Aguado, Nathaniel Aguirre, Stephanie Alcala, Blake Allen, Gabrielle Andrade, Zyan Bakes, Lluvya Barajas, Megan Bell, Trevor Bittner, Brandon Chlebicki, Rory Cooper, Hailey Corcoran, Leonardo Corral, Solomon Dail, Rylee DeLaGarza, John DeMarco, Jacob Doggett, Richita Donthi, Tyler Eng, Leah Finin, Justin Fischer, Matthew Fonner, Jack Ford, Kara Fulkerson, Isabella Gallarzo, Joanna Gambino, Luis Garcia, Yesenia Gomez-Calleja, Emmanuel Gonzalez, Cole Granahan, Zoe Hallam, Dean Hamiti, Tristen Hart, Nicholas Henz, Ryan Heuberger, Ryan Hinshaw, Dimitri Huitron, Aaniyah Jamison, John Janssens, Sara Jarquin, Adam Johnson, Joseph Johnson, Anna Kalish, Makenzie Kirby, Caitlyn Kirkwood, Jaclyn Kowall, Tyler Krapez, Ella Land, Jessica Laverdure, Carter Long, Jacob Mathison, Lucas McCarty, Courtney McHugh, Alexandra McPhee, Abhi Mehta, Jason Metzger, Ava Miller, David Patzer, Alyssa Poker, Oscar Ramirez, Jamani Reed, Ariana Rivera, Isabella Ruiz, Cody Sauerwein, Dominic Savino, Olivia Scheerenberger, Aidan Schmidt, Abigail Scott, Caleb Scurr, Lauren Shea, Abigail Steele, Elizabeth Sullivan, Rachel Tackette, Ausilyn Tague, Kimberly Tamburrino, Michael Tierney, Ryan Vanecek, Anabel Vargas, Emily Vernam, Kissy Chyne Villadores, Lucy Weiher, Taylor Westhaus, Natalie Zamora, Cailee Zukauskas

EIGHTH GRADE

Logan Anderson, Michael Arand, Etta Banker, Carson Bierman, Kyle Blasingame, Gabrielle Bostwick, Nicholas Bozarth, Madison Burns, Amani Cammon, Nathaniel Campbell, William Campbell, Giovanni Cepeda, Audriana Cobige, Grace Cooper, John Covello, Alejandro Cuevas, Elijah Dail, Otniel Fernandez, Jair Flores, Madeline Glynn, John Green, Alexis Guzman, Joshua Harris, Troi Howell, Maverick Lange, Samuel Lewis, Angie Lopez Estrella, Jacob Loveland, Jonathan Luman, Cassidy Max, William McKeown- Robbie, Morgan Merrell, Bianca Morales, Christopher Morgan, Julissa Newell, Kaylee O'Bed, Hope Oberaitis, Karina Patel, Haley Peck, Zachary Pietrowiak, Julia Piotrowski, Zachary Poetsch, Bradley Rehg, Evelyn Rivera, Eriana Roscoe, Madelyn Rousonelos, Rachel Scaliatine, Grace Scheffler, Matthew Schultz, Ashley Squires, Kya Steurer-Andrews, Anthy Tran, Ashita Wagh, Annabeth Walsh, Madison Weis, Luke Wentz, Sierra Wester, Michael Westpfahl, Samuel Wilson, Bennett Wunderlich, Noah Zukauskas 

PLANK JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL - HIGH HONOR ROLL MARKING PERIOD 3 - 2015/2016

 
SIXTH GRADE
Rebecca Anderson, Hailey Berk, Hannah Burns, John Danison, Dominagh Davis, Sara Freeman, Robbie Jireh Gomez, Hayden Harpley, Reese Heinrich, Kyle McGreevy, Austin Miller, Rachitha Mudunuru, Kenna Nord, Jordan Richards, Benjamin Robinson, Owen Stidham, Kayla Wilson, Gabrielle Wolski
 
SEVENTH GRADE
Patricia Carmody, Connor Fay, Joanna Gambino, Samantha Garcia, Zoe Hallam, Nicholas Henz, Dimitri Huitron, Hope Kugler, Alexis Miller, Yadira Nevarez, Perrin Scott, Mustafa Syed, Kissy Chyne Villadores, Ryan York
 
EIGHTH GRADE
Elizabeth Behnke, Grace Cooper, Christine Zenaida Corpuz, Elijah Dail, Mia DeLao, Jocelyn Demski- Sikora, Leah Ellsworth, Nathaniel Fukutake, Vanessa Guzman, Kaija Harlow, Peyton Hartman, Troi Howell, Lucas Ingram, Aimen Khan, Tyler Koopman, Maverick Lange, Susanna Lee, Rebecca Listiawan, Cassidy Max, Josue Maya, Alexis McDermott, Allison McDowell, Jonathan Nelson, Praise Oranika, Peyton Pannell-Johnson, Paulina Perez, Zachary Pietrowiak, Zachary Poetsch, Namratha Prasad, Bradley Rehg, Lauren Russell, Matthew Schultz, Iman Sheikh, Annabeth Walsh, Michael Westpfahl, Anya Zarembski, Isabel Zepeda, Noah Zukauskas

PLANK JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL - REGULAR HONOR ROLL MARKING PERIOD 3 - 2015/2016

 
SIXTH GRADE
Saira Arias, Navith Ballines, Kyle Banks, Robert Barnes, Camden Bonney, Cole Boron, Laura Bouley, Morgan Brown, Jissell Cano, Kelsey Carlson, Caitlin Carmody, Yocelinne Castelan, Jazmin Celis, Taylor Charles, Kristen Chen, Cassidy Cosgrave, Taylor Deist, Adam Elabed, Ryan Fitzpatrick, Ethan Fukutake, Max Gardner, Emily Gleason, Christopher Godinez, John Goldthwaite, Nabeel Gulzar, Hannah Harpley, Giselle Hernandez, Mariel Herrera, Gavin Hjelle, Monica Houseright, Michael Hugelier, Eliza Ikonomi, Kamal Jones, Alexandra Keyser, Grace Korber, John Koutsogiannis, Anna Lee, Madilynn Lesko, McKenna Markley, Brendan Merlo, Cody Millhouse, Alexis Moore, Estelle Moran, Giselle Moreno, Faith Ndoko, Om Pandya, Saloni Patel, Vincent Pattalio, Aryiah Pegues, Hailey Peterson, Alexia Petriz Ruffo, Zoe Pietrowiak, Aidan Pinto, Lillian Price, Elizabeth Ramirez, Ainsley Ratledge, Caleb Rivera, Valeria Rivera, Logan Roberts, Sydni Robinson, Matthew Rodarte, Angela Ruiz, Madison Russell, Macy Schaaf, Grace Schlueter, Shaye Smith, Amelia Soriaga, Trevor Squires, Matthew Steines, Emily Summers, Jenna Swenson, Thomas Thiltgen, Samantha Thompson, Grayson Vedder, Nicholas Vernald, Eve Wackerlin, Caitlin Walters, Jordan Worby, Madison Zarembski, Marissa Zeno
 
SEVENTH GRADE
Nathaniel Aguirre, Stephanie Alcala, Blake Allen, Gabrielle Andrade, Tyler Ayers, Lluvya Barajas, Jayonna Beasley, Megan Bell, Trevor Bittner, Brandon Chlebicki, Nicholas Chochole, Hailey Corcoran, Solomon Dail, Rylee DeLaGarza, John DeMarco, Jacob Doggett, Ayden Earley, Anna Edelman, Leah Finin, Matthew Fonner, Jack Ford, Alyssa Franzini, Kara Fulkerson, Isabella Gallarzo, Nicole Gersch, Emmanuel Gonzalez, Cole Granahan, Austin Guzman, Tristen Hart, Alyssa Heriaud, John Janssens, Sara Jarquin, Adam Johnson, Joseph Johnson, Anna Kalish, Makenzie Kirby, Caitlyn Kirkwood, Jaclyn Kowall, Jessica Laverdure, Carter Long, Lucas McCarty, Courtney McHugh, Alexandra McPhee, Abhi Mehta, Jason Metzger, Ava Miller, David Patzer, Jake Potter, Oscar Ramirez, Jamani Reed, Isabella Ruiz, Emily Sargeant, Olivia Scheerenberger, Aidan Schmidt, Taylor Schoenwether, Abigail Scott, Caleb Scurr, Lauren Shea, Rachel Tackette, Amy Thrall, Michael Tierney, Anabel Vargas, Emily Vernam, Alaina Wolter, Natalie Zamora, Cailee Zukauskas
 
EIGHTH GRADE
Logan Anderson, Michael Arand, Michaela Banal, Etta Banker, Carson Bierman, Karen Bistrain-Diaz, Nicholas Bozarth, Gianna Brendel, Madison Burns, Mahogony Burns, Amani Cammon, Nathaniel Campbell, William Campbell, Aidan Cassian, Brianna Castillo, Audriana Cobige, Patrick Cosgrave, Kathryn Countryman, John Covello, Alejandro Cuevas, Otniel Fernandez, Bradley Flammersfeld, Evelyn Fonseca, John Green, Alexis Guzman, Madelyn Heinrich, Melissa Henderson, Angie Lopez Estrella, Jonathan Luman, Sean Martin, Courtney McGreevy, Conner McKay, William McKeown- Robbie, Morgan Merrell, Bianca Morales, Christopher Morgan, Alex Murphy, Julissa Newell, Hope Oberaitis, Karina Patel, Ashlyn Pearson, Julia Piotrowski, Kaitlyn Pittinaro, Yvonne Ratledge, Rachel Scaliatine, Ryan Schmidt, Marisol Serrano, Ashley Squires, Kya Steurer-Andrews, Anthy Tran, Savannah Tunk, Carmen Vizin-Esquivel, Ashita Wagh, Alexandra Walsh, Brandon Wampler, Madison Weis, Olivia Wells, Luke Wentz, Samuel Wilson, Isabelle Zak
Mission Statement: In partnership with our families and communities, Community Unit School District 308 will educate all students to reach their highest potential Questions or Feedback?
CLOSE